Trikotnr.   Name Vorname  Verein Tore Asisst Scorerpunkte Strafen 5+SP 10 Min Matchstrafen Strafminuten Gesamt Team
1   Ceppock Alexander Kölner Frösche e.V.                 Kölner Frösche e.V. 12
2   Steffens  Eric Kölner Frösche e.V. 1   1          
3   Witt Niklas Kölner Frösche e.V.                
9   Teske Pavel Kölner Frösche e.V.       1       2
11   von Bomhard Philipp Kölner Frösche e.V. 1   1          
12   Borning  Dario Kölner Frösche e.V.                
13   Krings-Ernst Dennis Kölner Frösche e.V.                
14   Odenthal Marc Kölner Frösche e.V.       1       2
16   Junkersdorf Vincent Kölner Frösche e.V.                
17   Schreiber Tim Kölner Frösche e.V.                
18   Frein  Marc Kölner Frösche e.V.                
19   Werner Gilles Kölner Frösche e.V.   1 1          
20   Plümper Michael Kölner Frösche e.V.                
21   Derejski Wojtek Kölner Frösche e.V.                
23   Preuss Florian Kölner Frösche e.V.                
25   Schön  Michael Kölner Frösche e.V.                
33   Tsambikakis Michael Kölner Frösche e.V.   1 1          
45   Söhlke  Dirk Kölner Frösche e.V.                
46   Kiedewicz Slawomir Kölner Frösche e.V. 2 1 3 2       4
69   Willms Sven Kölner Frösche e.V.                
71   Lendak Jano Kölner Frösche e.V.                
74   Rogosin Sergej Kölner Frösche e.V.                
77   Hartmann Dominik Kölner Frösche e.V.       1       2
81   Lendak Kubo Kölner Frösche e.V.                
86   Revering Marius Kölner Frösche e.V.                
87   Wagener Georg Kölner Frösche e.V. 1 1 2          
93   Johnson Daniel Kölner Frösche e.V.                
96   Piontek Tim Kölner Frösche e.V.       1       2
97   Lange Valentin Kölner Frösche e.V.                
99   Sokolov Nikolay Kölner Frösche e.V.                
1   Skomerski Mathias Los Agressivos                 Los Agressivos
3   Clever Frank Los Agressivos                
6   Badorf Wilfried Los Agressivos                
7   Cvjetkovic Entony Los Agressivos                
8   Strelnikov Dimitri Los Agressivos                
9   Klöden  Richard Los Agressivos                
10   Schnefeld Marco Los Agressivos                
11   Böhle Stefan Los Agressivos                
14   Buschmann Pascal Los Agressivos                
15   Gregul Olek Los Agressivos                
16   Morawitz Valentin Los Agressivos                
19   Peters Jurij Los Agressivos                
21   Rettig Holger Los Agressivos                
23   Feckter Kevin Los Agressivos                
24   Spahlinger Björn Los Agressivos                
26   Bast Thorsten Los Agressivos                
28   Schneider Ingo Los Agressivos                
32   Swora Rene Los Agressivos                
33   Kaltenberger Werner Los Agressivos                
34   Wetter Florian Los Agressivos                
35   Härtel Andre Los Agressivos                
37   Bielstein Thomas Los Agressivos                
39   Klein Sebastian Los Agressivos                
43   Morawietz Roland Los Agressivos                
55   Eisenmeier Felix Los Agressivos                
57   Radics Zsolt Los Agressivos                
62   Selzer Peter Los Agressivos                
66   Molitor Dirk Los Agressivos                
68   Korth Georg Los Agressivos                
85   Christ Sandro  Los Agressivos                
87   Dols Andre Los Agressivos                
88   Degenhardt Johannes Los Agressivos                
95   Jung Max Los Agressivos                
1 TW Luby Zach Silberrücken                 Silberrücken
3 SP Backhausen Jan Silberrücken                
4 SP Milobenski Gerd Silberrücken                
7 SP Keppler Sven Silberrücken                
9 SP Handrich Marcel Silberrücken                
10 SP Harder Tim Silberrücken                
12 SP Walterscheid Heinz-Peter Silberrücken                
12 SP DiMarco Patrick Silberrücken                
14 SP Kolvenbach Asterix Silberrücken                
15 SP Langholz Daniel Silberrücken                
16 SP Sturm Steffen Silberrücken                
17 SP Stöcker Frank Silberrücken                
18 SP Ulyanov Ilja Silberrücken                
19 SP Orlovius Aksel Silberrücken                
22 SP Klein Konrad Silberrücken                
23 SP Purwin Björn Silberrücken                
24 SP Wirtz Sascha Silberrücken                
25 SP Prenger Sebastian Silberrücken                
26 SP Ziegenhals Nina Silberrücken                
27 TW Wolff Tim Silberrücken                
28 SP Robertz Marcus Silberrücken                
29 TW Grins Marcel Silberrücken                
30 SP Haupt Alexander Silberrücken                
31 TW Sieger Mario Silberrücken                
41 SP Bauer Michael Silberrücken                
44 SP Breuer Holger Silberrücken                
46 SP Höhner Tom Silberrücken                
54 SP Fiedler Armin Silberrücken                
66 SP Lang Gordon Silberrücken                
69 SP Laufenberg Marcus Silberrücken                
71 SP Kopecek Stanislav Silberrücken                
76 SP Otto Raphael Silberrücken                
77 SP Weber Klaus Silberrücken                
86 SP Henke Paul Silberrücken                
90 TW Klein Rene´ Silberrücken                
91 SP Purwin Sebastian Silberrücken                
93 SP Richard Alexander Silberrücken                
94 SP Robertz Stephan Silberrücken                
1   Domgörgen Lucas Bandits                
3   Klein Thomas Bandits                
4   Milobenski Gerd Bandits                 Bandits
6   Haakert Jürgen Bandits                
7   Scherbanjuk Andrej Bandits                
9   Kollmorgen Jan Bandits                
10   Weyrens Eric Bandits                
11   Jankowski Stefan Bandits                
13   Keller Frank Bandits                
14   Eschweiler Wolfgang Bandits                
15   Schickel Marc Bandits                
16   Pfeiffer Tom Bandits                
17   Guttmann Claudius P. Bandits                
19   Ferrieman Brandon Bandits                
23   Renz Sebastian Bandits                
24   Nitsche Sebastian Bandits                
28   Hopp Dennis Bandits                
29   Assenmacher Patrick Bandits                
35   Strack Sebastian Bandits                
36   Osten  Henrik Bandits                
37   Nitsche Stefan Bandits                
38   Brömmel Volker Bandits                
40   Maier Christian Bandits                
42   Rötzheim Uli Bandits                
44   Winter Kai Bandits                
45   Müller Rainer Bandits                
50   Söhlke  Sebastian Bandits                
64   Vergona Ray Bandits                
72   Grivalet Madeleine Bandits                
75   Backhausen Jan Bandits                
76   Otto Raphael Bandits                
77   Dorp Dennis Bandits                
81   Kaden Tobias Bandits                
84   Pennartz Thorsten Bandits                
87   Fröbel Jan Bandits                
90   Klein  Rene Bandits                
91   Rötzheim Robert Bandits                
92   Becker Michael Bandits                
94   Haakert Chris Bandits                
99   Eichmeier Reiner Bandits                
2   Gerhards Markus Cologne Shooters                
5   Blaser Marc Cologne Shooters                
8   Neumann Daniel Cologne Shooters                
9   Eichhorn Björn Cologne Shooters                
10   Helmstetter André Cologne Shooters                
11   Berben Nico Cologne Shooters                
13   Bangert Alexander Cologne Shooters                
14   Spiegelhoff Jörg Cologne Shooters                
20   Lacher Christian Cologne Shooters                
21   Koep Max Cologne Shooters                 Cologne Shooters
23   Lotze Matthias Cologne Shooters                
24   Theißen Paul Cologne Shooters                
25   Fey Marco Cologne Shooters                
27   Müller Florian Cologne Shooters                
28   Lentzen Dave Cologne Shooters                
33   Löhe Bodo Cologne Shooters                
35   Härtel Andre Cologne Shooters                
44   Schulz  Marco Cologne Shooters                
47   Becker Marius Cologne Shooters                
48   Beaudoin Robert Cologne Shooters                
50   Schorn Andy Cologne Shooters                
54   Nawroth Markus Cologne Shooters                
64   Hasenbach Joschka Cologne Shooters                
66   Jedwabny Yannick Cologne Shooters                
72   Bosbach Matthias Cologne Shooters                
87   Grawe Philip Cologne Shooters                
89   Klein Dominik Cologne Shooters                
92   Knipp Marco Cologne Shooters                
96   Schulz  Patrick Cologne Shooters                
94   Maffei Thomas Cologne Shooters                
98   Köhlert Rainer Cologne Shooters                
3   Knoll Alexander Red Knights                
4   Schuchard Marc Red Knights                
5   Gullasch Thomas Red Knights                 Red Knights
6   Meyer Bernhard Red Knights                
7   Jung Julian Red Knights                
8   Zellmer Tim Red Knights                
9   Peters Noah Red Knights                
10   Haldenby Patrick Red Knights                
11   Caspers Jörg Red Knights                
12   Krieg Christoph Red Knights                
13   Lazaridis Giotti Red Knights                
14   Koch  Alex Red Knights                
15   Kollmorgen Jan Red Knights                
16 SP Jung Christian Red Knights                
21   Frey Marc Red Knights                
22   Wedekind Jan-Arne Red Knights                
23   Pfalz Torsten Red Knights                
27   Stähle Alex Red Knights                
30   Nocke Lukas Red Knights                
33   Noseck Tobias Red Knights                
37   Höfelmanns Philipp Red Knights                
41   Bickhofe Kai Red Knights                
42   Marenbach Thore Red Knights                
44   Backhausen Dennis Red Knights                
48   Zettelmeyer Klaus Red Knights                
55   Jahns  Christoph Red Knights                
57   Lange Oliver Red Knights                
61   Nocke Philipp Red Knights                
62   Menden Bernd Red Knights                
64   Gauer Stefan Red Knights                
72   Grivalet Madeleine Red Knights                
73   Schmitz Marc Red Knights                
74   Wolff Marc Red Knights                
77   Steinke Sebastian Red Knights                
78   Goldschmidt Rene Red Knights                
87   Töller Benedict Red Knights                
88   Lafontaine Fabian Red Knights                
92   Trinks Jessica Red Knights                
93   Schuchard Patrick Red Knights                
1   Ceppok Alexander Rhein Igels                 Rhein Igels
2   Gerhards Markus Rhein Igels                
3   Löhe Bodo Rhein Igels                
4   Odenthal Marc Rhein Igels                
7   Nettekoven Philipp Rhein Igels                
10   Kippels Martin Rhein Igels                
11   Schreiber Tim Rhein Igels                
12   Licht Florian Rhein Igels                
13   Bangert Alexander Rhein Igels                
14   Klupsch Sascha Rhein Igels                
16   Knieps Florian Rhein Igels                
17   Middendorf Jens Rhein Igels                
19   Meregalli Thomas Rhein Igels                
21   Scholven Timo Rhein Igels                
22   Dores Will Rhein Igels                
23   Reinhard Jens Rhein Igels                
24   Schneider Peter Rhein Igels                
25   Amfaldern Marc Rhein Igels                
27   Esmaili Puya Rhein Igels                
28   Lach  Alexander Rhein Igels                
32 TW Großhenrich Dirk Rhein Igels                
33   Quilitz Jonas Rhein Igels                
35   Härtel Andre Rhein Igels                
41   Sieger Mario Rhein Igels                
48   Schubert Robert Rhein Igels                
50   Muhs Raphael Rhein Igels                
55   Korbmacher  Thorsten Rhein Igels                
64   Kunze Thomas Rhein Igels                
73   Löffelsend Markus Rhein Igels                
77   Kistner Dennis Rhein Igels                
78   Vogel Christian Rhein Igels                
82   Lazar  Jaroslav Rhein Igels                
83   Bonn Patrick Rhein Igels                
87   Wagener Georg Rhein Igels                
88   Pottkämper Oliver Rhein Igels                
90   Braun Stefan Rhein Igels                
91   Schmengler Marek Rhein Igels                
2 SP Reiners  Jens Cologne Financials                 Cologne Financials 10
4 SP Weller  Martin Cologne Financials                
6 SP Stocksiefen Ben  Cologne Financials                
7 SP Pläster Lars Cologne Financials                
8 SP Wiepck Jan Cologne Financials                
9 SP Klöden Richard Cologne Financials                
10 SP Gelzinus Christoph Cologne Financials                
11 SP Nickel Alexander Cologne Financials                
13 SP Krings-Ernst Dennis Cologne Financials                
14 SP Schlichting Thomas Cologne Financials                
16 SP Vergona  Ray Cologne Financials                
18   Parsch  Mike Cologne Financials                
19 SP Stadge  Lars Cologne Financials                
20 SP Plümper Michael Cologne Financials                
21 SP Derejski Wojtek Cologne Financials                
22 SP Abbass David Cologne Financials                
23 SP Grigoleit Philipp Cologne Financials                
24 SP Koppe Norbert Cologne Financials                
25 SP Schön  Michael Cologne Financials                
26 SP Klöhn Christian Cologne Financials                
27 SP Scharrenbroich Dennis Cologne Financials                
28 SP Tänzer Thorsten Cologne Financials                
30 SP Söhlke  Sebastian Cologne Financials                
31 TW Scholz Patrick Cologne Financials                
32 TW Rogosin Sergej Cologne Financials                
34   Tetzlaf Andreas Cologne Financials                
33 TW Kieselstein Mike Cologne Financials                
35 TW Söhlke  Dirk Cologne Financials                
36 SP Witt Christopher Cologne Financials                
37 SP Wiedenhöft Nils Cologne Financials                
38 TW Ceppoka Alexander Cologne Financials                
39 SP Schmidt  Sebastian Cologne Financials                
40 SP Ferriman Brandon Cologne Financials                
41 SP Schulz  Marcel Cologne Financials                
42 SP Rötzheim Uli Cologne Financials                
44 SP Schnell Michael Cologne Financials 2   2 2       4
51 SP Bürgel  Hans Cologne Financials                
55 SP Schneider Tom Cologne Financials                
56   Herring Dominik Cologne Financials                
60 SP Weiss Tim Cologne Financials                
67 SP Peschel Ingo Cologne Financials                
69 SP Grigoleit Markus Cologne Financials       2       4
72 SP Kante Sascha Cologne Financials       1       2
74 SP Sander Carsten Cologne Financials                
75 SP Quodt Stefan Cologne Financials                
76 SP Lendak Jano Cologne Financials                
81 SP Lendak Jakob Cologne Financials                
82 SP Bunček Martin Cologne Financials                
84 TW Witt Nicholas Cologne Financials                
87 SP Borning  Dario Cologne Financials                
88 SP Ertelt Timo Cologne Financials                
90 TW Klein  Rene Cologne Financials                
91 SP Rötzheim Robert Cologne Financials                
93 SP Könitzer Andre Cologne Financials                
95 SP Rutkowski Nico Cologne Financials                
97 SP Kirksov Alex Cologne Financials                
98 SP Nyberg Johann Cologne Financials                
1 TW Slaávik Jozef Spartak Köln                
2 SP Gergert Jakob Spartak Köln                 Spartak Köln
8 SP Jersch Jurij Spartak Köln                
13 SP Gergert Daniel Spartak Köln                
14 SP Plechanow Pavel Spartak Köln                
16 SP Schepp Andreas Spartak Köln                
21 SP Izosimov Andrej Spartak Köln                
22 TW Krebs Simon Spartak Köln                
24 SP Radschenko Sergey Spartak Köln                
26 SP Kindler Alexander Spartak Köln                
31 SP Kirksov Alexander Spartak Köln                
51 SP Ogar Dennis Spartak Köln                
59 SP Schmeichel Dmitrij Spartak Köln                
74 SP Vladelchtchikov Alexej Spartak Köln                
78 SP Heidt Slawa Spartak Köln                
79 SP Heinz Slava Spartak Köln                
80 SP Bär Dennis Spartak Köln                              
81 SP Balzer Alexander Spartak Köln                
86 SP Gurov Alexander Spartak Köln                
89 SP Ruppel Valeri Spartak Köln                
94 TW Köhlert Rainer Spartak Köln                
95 SP Fuchs Alexej Spartak Köln